SKC Officers

National President: Ellirie Aviles 
Secretary-General: Raymond John Naguit 
Executive Director: Einstein Rojas 

BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
National Ambassador for Muslim Affairs: Johaimaa Pacasum
Director for Technical Operations: Reggie Pasaol 
Director for Finance Management: Raphael Ang*
Director for Government Relations: Raymond John Naguit 
Director for Research and Development: Jan Emil Langomez
Director for Public and Media Relations:
Director for Membership and Accreditation: Romina Abes 
Director for Legal Affairs: Marie Lynn Solis
Director for Campaigns and Advocacy:
Director for International Affairs: Anna Lourdes Cruz 
Director for Corporate Outreach:
Director for Community Engagement: Lelit Estipona 
Director for Social Enterprise: Diana Isabelle Desuyo 

LUZON CLUSTER(8 GUILDS)

  1. NCR REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador: Maria Doelcarmen A. Dizon
    District Representatives:
    Metro Manila District 1:
    Metro Manila District 2:
    Metro Manila District 3:
    Metro Manila District 4:
  2. CORDILLERA REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador: Darren Cariño 
    Provincial Representatives:
    Abra:
    Apayao:
    Benguet:
    Ifugao:
    Kalinga:
    Mountain Province:
  3. BICOL REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Albay:
    CamarinesNorte:
    CamarinesSur:
    Catanduanes:
    Masbate:
    Sorsogon:
  4. CAGAYAN VALLEY REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Batanes:
    Cagayan:
    Isabela:
    Nueva Vizcaya:
    Quirino:
  5. CALABARZON REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Batangas:
    Cavite:
    Laguna: Nhaila Yasmin Gonzales
    Quezon:
    Rizal:
  6. CENTRAL LUZON REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Aurora:
    Bataan:
    Bulacan:
    NuevaEcija:
    Pampanga:
    Tarlac:
    Zambales:
  7. ILOCOS REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    IlocosNorte:
    IlocosSur:
    LaUnion:
    Pangasinan:
  8. MIMIRAOPA REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Marinduque:
    Occidental Mindoro:
    Oriental Mindoro:
    Palawan:
    Romblon:

VISAYAS CLUSTER(3 GUILDS)

  1. CENTRAL VISAYAS REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador: Von Rojohn D. Rubio
    Provincial Representatives:
    Aklan:
    Antique:
    Capiz:
    Guimaras:
    Iloilo:
    Siquijor:
  2. EASTERN VISAYAS REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador: Jeffry Alcansare
    Provincial Representatives:
    Cebu:
    Bohol:
    Biliran:
    Negros Occidental:
    Negros Oriental:
  3. WESTERN VISAYAS REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Leyte:
    Northern Samar:
    Samar:
    Eastern Samar:
    Southern Leyte:
    Ormoc:

MINDANAO CLUSTER (6 GUILDS)

  1. ARMM REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador: Mosanep Montillo
    Provincial Representatives:
    Basilan:
    Lanao del Sur:
    Maguindanao:
    Sulu:
    Tawi-Tawi:
  2. CARAGA REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Agusan del Norte:
    Agusan del Sur:
    Surigao del Norte:
    Surigao del Sur:
    Dinagat Island:
  3. DAVAO REGIONAL GUILD 
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Compostela Valley:
    Davao del Norte:
    Davao del Sur:
    Davao Oriental:
    Davao Occidental:
  4. NORTHERN MINDANAO REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    Camiguin:
    Misamis Oriental:
    Lanao del Norte:
    Bukidnon:
    Misamis Occidental:
  5. SOCCSKSARGEN REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador:
    Provincial Representatives:
    South Cotabato:
    Cotabato:
    Sultan Kudarat:
    Sarangani:
    General Santos:
  6. ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA REGIONAL GUILD
    Regional Ambassador: Manuelito Siason
    Provincial Representatives:
    Zamboanga del Norte:
    Zamboanga Sibugay:
    Zamboanga del Sur:
Advertisements